Call 08048968018 89% Response Rate

Send Email

  • Home
  • »
  • Products
  • »
  • SM MM Optical Fiber PatCh Cord CABLE SPLITERS ADAP

SM MM Optical Fiber PatCh Cord CABLE SPLITERS ADAP

Any new enquiry of SFP, sfp+, qsfp,
1g, 10g, 40g, 1.2g, 6.44gc,
Sm or mm
850 nm 1550 nm
Nokia, ZTE, Huawei, cisco,
Refurbished but working condition,
Lowest price, ready stock
if required email amar.mehra@rfconnector.in
7217885947
https://rfconnector.in/Product/SFP_Stock_List_1.pdf we have for TGC single mode and multimode and for Nokia Ericsson

https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/sfp_transreciver
https://www.rfconnector.in/catalog/Optical_Test_Equipment/SFP_Stock_List.pdf

cpri cable assemblies

 

SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM
  • SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC  pigtails SM

SC Ofc Adepter SCAPC pigtails SM

Product Price: Rs 21 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
MaterialLszh
Cable TypeUnarmoured
Colorgreen
Mode TypeSingle Mode
cpri cable assembliesoptical patch cord scapc adepter

12 f tray
Optical fiber cable assembly
optical cpri cable assemblies
sc apc pigtails



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: RF Connector https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/rf_connector RF Antenna https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/antenna HF VHF UHF Antenna https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/hf_and_vhf_antenna Horn Antenna https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/horn_antenna RF Adaptor https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/rf_adaptor RF Couper https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/rf_coupler RF Attenuator https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/rf_attenuator RF Cable Assembly https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/cable_assembly RF Combiner https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/combiner RF Balun https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/balun Bias Tee https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/bias_tee DC Block https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/dc_block Diplexer https://rfconnector.in/product_showroom/diplexer
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.

Reviews & Rating

4.4/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 95 Users

  • 5★56%
  • 4★21%
  • 3★5%
  • 2★2%
  • 1★16%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response84%
  • Quality     95%
  • Delivery   86%

Most Relevant Reviews

M
★★★★★★★★★★
21-January-23
Mallika
Thoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
Product Name : Mobile Tower Installation Services
Good
Response
Quality
Delivery
A
★★★★★★★★★★
13-June-22
Ashutosh Kumar
Hajipur, Bihar
Product Name : Yagi Antenna
The seller fulfill 100% his promise. and also price is very reasonable and no compromise in quality. And The best things is the seller behavior...🥰🥰🥰
Response
Quality
Delivery
reviewImg1 reviewImg1
C
★★★★★★★★★★
21-January-23
Celik Distance
Turkey
Product Name : Drones
.Dear Sir, very esteemed Store officer. Thank you very much, sir, for your sensitivity and kindness. Your address to the customer, your approach, your self-sacrifice, your effort and presentation of the products you produce is admirable, sir. Thank
Response
Quality
Delivery

© Synergy Telecom Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.