Call 08048968018 77% Response Rate

Send Email

Optical Fiber Products

We are engaged in trading of high quality optical fiber products including media converter, patch cords, optical fiber attenuators, ethernet media converter etc. We work as authorized dealer of HONOR, TYCO USA, CNT, JUNPER China and Professional Taiwan. These optical fiber products can be provided to our clients in customized sizes and specifications to meet their varied requirements.
SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)
  • SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)
  • SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)
  • SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)
  • SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)
  • SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)
  • SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)
  • SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)
  • SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)
  • SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)
  • SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)
  • SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)
  • SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)

SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module)

Product Price: Rs 500 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Frequency Range400 g
Usage/ApplicationOptical Switchin
BrandSynergy
InterfaceLC/RJ45
Network Speed10km/ 20km
Number Of Ports1/2
Operating Temperature-25~+125
Country of OriginMade in India

SFP Transceiver Module (Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module) 
Detarate - 1G/1.25G/2.5G/10G/40G/100G/400G
Distance - 10km/20km/40/80/120km
Connector - LC/RJ45
Single Mode and Multi Mode
Duplex and Simplex
Customized required we can do



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: customized packing
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler
  • 32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler
  • 32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler
  • 32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler
  • 32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler
  • 32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler
  • 32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler
  • 32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler
  • 32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler
  • 32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler
  • 32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler
  • 32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler
  • 32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler
  • 32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler

32/40mm HDPE Duct Coupler

Product Price: Rs 30 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece

Product Details:
BrandSynergy Telecom
Diameter32mm
Size32mm
Usage/ApplicationStructure Pipe
MaterialPVC
ColorBlack
Packaging TypeCustomized Packing
Weight300g
TypeHDPE Coupler
Country of OriginMade in India

Description

HDPE
Push Fit Coupler
HDPE Coupler
Duct Coupler
32mm HDPE Duct Coupler
HDPE Duct Coupler
hdpe Pipe
HDPE Pipe Fitting
Duct Coupler
OFC Duct Coupler
HDPE Coupler Structure Pipe
push fit duct coupler
push fit duct coupler 32mm
32mm PVC Duct Coupler
OFC 32mm Duct Coupler
HDPE Pipes
MDPE Pipes
PLB Duct Pipes
PLB Duct Coupler
HDPE PLB Duct Coupler
40mm Puch Fit Duct Coupler
PLB Duct Coupler
Push Fit Duct Coupler
HDPE Duct Push fit Coupler
Plastic Coupler
PLB HDPE Pipe Fittings for OFC Ducts
Push Fit Duct Coupler
Duct Coupler
HDPE Duct Coupler



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Customized packing
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex
  • CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex
  • CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex
  • CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex
  • CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex
  • CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex
  • CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex
  • CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex
  • CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex
  • CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex
  • CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex
  • CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex
  • CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex
  • CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex

CPRI Armoured Cable lc-lc duplex

Product Price: Rs 22 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Product Details:
No. of Pairs2 Pair
Part Numberoptical fiber cable
Contact MaterialGold
Insulation MaterialPE
Maximum Frequency6Ghz
Mounting TypeCable Mount
BrandRF Connector House
Pin Type1
Connectivity TypeMale
Packaging TypeBox
Country of OriginMade in India

SMA male RP crimp connector for RG316 cable
1. Bodies: Brass or stainless steel
2. Female contacts: Beryllium copper
3. Insulators:  PTFE Teflon
4. Gasket: Silicone Rubber
5. Plating Bodies: Gold plated or passivated
6. Plating Center contacts: Gold plated
7. Frequency range:- DC to 18GHz.
8. Impedance:- 50ohms
9. V.S.W.R:- 1.15
10. Insulation resistance:- 5000M
11. Best price.
12. Best quality.
13. Quick delivery.



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: customized packaging
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
SC APC Pigtail Optical Tray For Splicing Adapter
  • SC APC Pigtail Optical Tray For Splicing Adapter
  • SC APC Pigtail Optical Tray For Splicing Adapter
  • SC APC Pigtail Optical Tray For Splicing Adapter
  • SC APC Pigtail Optical Tray For Splicing Adapter
  • SC APC Pigtail Optical Tray For Splicing Adapter
  • SC APC Pigtail Optical Tray For Splicing Adapter
  • SC APC Pigtail Optical Tray For Splicing Adapter
  • SC APC Pigtail Optical Tray For Splicing Adapter
  • SC APC Pigtail Optical Tray For Splicing Adapter
  • SC APC Pigtail Optical Tray For Splicing Adapter

SC APC Pigtail Optical Tray For Splicing Adapter

Product Price: Rs 25 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Model Name/NumberSCAPC TERMINATION TRAY
LengthPIGTAIL
ColorMULTI COLOR
Country of OriginMade in India
Of pigtails sc Apc Adepter
Synergy Telecom Private Limited is India’s leading technology business, to manufacturing/trading RF Product And Optical Product .
We are authorized distridutor of R&M (Reichle & De-Massari) for the all Optical Product such as FDMS rack, Fiber Management system , ODF, Patch Cord , Fiber Closure, Patch Cords, FDH, Termination Box and Etc.

So request you please give us opportunity to do work with you and share the your requirement we will support you with our full strength.

Furthermore, I am eager to inform you about some of our products:

Looking forward for registration and working with your esteemed organization.

Optical Product: All optical fibers, connectors and their patch chords, pigtails, attenuators, FDMS.
ODN (passive Optical Distribution Network): LIU/FMS (Rack Mounted, Fixed/Sliding Type, 6F/12F, 24F, 48F, 96F), PLC Splitters (Cassette , Steel Tube, ABS), FBT Couplers (All Ratios), Fiber Distribution Box & Fiber Termination Box (Wall & Pole Mount), HTB (Home Termination Box), ODF (64F to 1024F & Higher), Joint Enclosures, Patch Cords, Pigtails, Optical Connectors, Adaptors, Attenuators and all FTTH Accessories.
Active PON: GPON OLT (8 Port), GPON ONT (Single Band & Dual Band), xPON ONT (Single & Dual Band). These are from major brands and tested in major Telco''s networks.

Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Synergy Telecom Private Limited is India’s leading technology business, to manufacturing/trading RF Product And Optical Product . We are authorized distridutor of R&M (Reichle & De-Massari) for the all Optical Product such as FDMS rack, Fiber Management system , ODF, Patch Cord , Fiber Closure, Patch Cords, FDH, Termination Box and Etc. So request you please give us opportunity to do work with you and share the your requirement we will support you with our full strength. Furthermore, I am eager to inform you about some of our products: Looking forward for registration and working with your esteemed organization. Optical Product: All optical fibers, connectors and their patch chords, pigtails, attenuators, FDMS. ODN (passive Optical Distribution Network): LIU/FMS (Rack Mounted, Fixed/Sliding Type, 6F/12F, 24F, 48F, 96F), PLC Splitters (Cassette , Steel Tube, ABS), FBT Couplers (All Ratios), Fiber Distribution Box & Fiber Termination Box (Wall & Pole Mount), HTB (Home Termination Box), ODF (64F to 1024F & Higher), Joint Enclosures, Patch Cords, Pigtails, Optical Connectors, Adaptors, Attenuators and all FTTH Accessories. Active PON: GPON OLT (8 Port), GPON ONT (Single Band & Dual Band), xPON ONT (Single & Dual Band). These are from major brands and tested in major Telco's networks. T&M: Optical Power Meter, OTDR, Splicing Machines (representing known brand) Optical Fiber: G.652D, G.657A1/A2, G.652B Optical Fiber Cable: G2F/4F/6F/12F Unitube Cable, Multitube Cable, Tight Buffer (used for Patch Cords), ADSS, CIPRI and all structures as per the specifications (Representing major manufacturers) Optical Preform: G.652D, G.657A1/A2 PRIKSHA GULERIA// priksha@rfconnector.in; m:9212558066, https://www.rfconnector.in/Synergy_Telecom_New_Version.pdf
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
CPRI Cable with SM LC Connector (50/60/70Mtr)
  • CPRI Cable with SM LC Connector (50/60/70Mtr)
  • CPRI Cable with SM LC Connector (50/60/70Mtr)
  • CPRI Cable with SM LC Connector (50/60/70Mtr)
  • CPRI Cable with SM LC Connector (50/60/70Mtr)
  • CPRI Cable with SM LC Connector (50/60/70Mtr)
  • CPRI Cable with SM LC Connector (50/60/70Mtr)
  • CPRI Cable with SM LC Connector (50/60/70Mtr)

CPRI Cable with SM LC Connector (50/60/70Mtr)

Product Price: Rs 1,500 / PieceGet Best Price

Product Details:
No. of Cores2 Core
Protection TypeShielded
Cable TypeArmoured
Cable Length100 m
Diameter5.5 m
Jacket MaterialHDPE
Operating Temp.-40~+85
Mode TypeSingle Mode
Length50 Mtr
BrandSynergy Telecom
cpriCpri Cable
Country Of OriginMade in India

Specification
CPRI Cable
CPRI Cable SM LC Connector 50 MTR 4.8mm LSZH Cable
CPRI Cable SM LC Connector 60 MTR 4.8mm LSZH Cable
CPRI Cable SM LC Connector 70 MTR 4.8mm LSZH Cable
we have hug stock of CPRI Cable
Connector
End A
Compact RRH/BBU Cover Connector
End B
PDLC (duplex LC), or SC, FC, ST, MPO, MTP
Fiber Core
2,4…12
Mode
Single mode
Multimode
Operating Wavelength(nm)
1310/1550
850/1310
Polishment
UPC
APC
UPC
Insertion Loss(Max.dB)
0.2
0.3
Return Loss(Min.dB)
55
60
35
Mating times
500 Min
Durability(Max.dB)
0.2
Reaptability (Max.dB)
0.5
Operating Temperature( )
-40~+85
Storage Temperature( )
-40~+85



Additional Information:

  • Packaging Details: Customized packing
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
FDMS Rack SC APC Pigtails Adepter
  • FDMS Rack SC APC Pigtails Adepter
  • FDMS Rack SC APC Pigtails Adepter
  • FDMS Rack SC APC Pigtails Adepter
  • FDMS Rack SC APC Pigtails Adepter
  • FDMS Rack SC APC Pigtails Adepter

FDMS Rack SC APC Pigtails Adepter

Product Price: Rs 1,120 / PieceGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece

Product Brochure

Product Details:
Product TypeOptical Distribution Rack
MaterialMild Steel
Usage/Applicationofc Optical Distribution Systems
ColorWhite & Black
HeightStandard
SizeOptical Distribution
BrandR&M
Country of OriginMade in India

we have stock of SC APC adaptor and SC APC pigtails in huge quantities. @21 per pair.

we procured the same for a project, but somehow the stock is not moved and we are in urgent need of funds, if these pigtails and adaptors are required please let us know, we can provide a very attractive prices.

some pigtails are assembled on the trays, we can provide a very attractive costs of the assembled trays.

 
We are authorised distributors of RDM of ftth products, pls confirm any enq across

FDMS Rack – Type I
Scope of supply:
• FDMS Rack x 1
• 48F S&P Module – 2U x 6
• 24F S&P Module – 1U x 4
• 144F S&P Module – 3U x 1
• Splice Module 192F – 3U x 1
• Splitter Box – 2U x 1
• SCAPC Patch cords
PART NO : R220405
MAKE R&M 



Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Delivery Time: with in a week after recd payment
  • Packaging Details: Customized Packing
Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback
Cpri Sm 350m Ofc Armored FRLS ROHS
  • Cpri Sm 350m Ofc Armored FRLS ROHS
  • Cpri Sm 350m Ofc Armored FRLS ROHS
  • Cpri Sm 350m Ofc Armored FRLS ROHS
  • Cpri Sm 350m Ofc Armored FRLS ROHS
  • Cpri Sm 350m Ofc Armored FRLS ROHS
  • Cpri Sm 350m Ofc Armored FRLS ROHS
  • Cpri Sm 350m Ofc Armored FRLS ROHS
  • Cpri Sm 350m Ofc Armored FRLS ROHS
  • Cpri Sm 350m Ofc Armored FRLS ROHS
  • Cpri Sm 350m Ofc Armored FRLS ROHS

Cpri Sm 350m Ofc Armored FRLS ROHS

Product Price: Rs 28 / MeterGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Meter

Product Brochure

Product Details:
No. of Cores2 Core
Cable TypeArmoured
Diameter8mm 350meter
Mode TypeSingle Mode
Jacket MaterialLSZH
G657aRRU cable
Country Of OriginMade in India

Cpri SM 350m ofc armored
350 meter per length WTH CONNECTORS LC -

Get Best QuoteRequest A Callback

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES

Contact Us
 
Thank youYour Enquiry has been sent successfully.
© Synergy Telecom Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)Developed and managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.